Current Placements

Current Placement

Batch Name Branch Company
2019-20 Yashraj Motwani Computer TCS
Asif Ali Computer TCS
Shreeyash Kaujalgikar Computer Gazon Communications India Ltd
Dattatray Magar Computer Gazon Communications India Ltd.
Mahesh Amrutkar Mechanical Synergy Ace Solutions Pvt Ltd., Mumbai.
Vaijinath Chavan Mechanical Finolex Plasson Industries Pvt Ltd, Pune
Rushikesh Jadhav Mechanical SunGuard Elevators Pvt Ltd, Pune
Akshay Tanpure Mechanical SunGuard Elevators Pvt Ltd, Pune
Adip Kunale Mechanical Zenith Technocaste, Pune
Sachin More Mechanical PARI Robotics, Pune
Schone Divekar Mechanical Byju's Think & Learn Pvt. Ltd, Banglore
Rohit Lute Computer Business
Adit Gavankar Computer Care Wright Pvt. Ltd
Dipali Prakashrao Pawar Computer TCS
Neeraj P Raut Computer TCS
Priti Dilip Khadtare Computer Mphasis
Mayuri Dilip Nikam Computer Amazon
Supratik Kumar Saha Computer Infosys
Bipin Amaranth Yadav Computer Xenstack
Trupti Shivaji Biradar Computer ETM Automation
Aishwarya anil bhosale Computer Expert Buisness solution
Batch Name Branch Company
2017-18 Lagishetty Vishal Raju Mechanical Eleation Simulation Academy
Talreja Anmol Nanakram Mechanical Eleation Simulation Academy
Adsare Yogesh Vilas Mechanical BOSCH Ltd.
Bendre Uttam Mechanical Sandvik Asia
Handore Ajit Ashok Mechanical BOSCH Ltd.
Akash Bansode Mechanical Byju's Learning Pvt Ltd.
Dhamale Sunny Sanjay Mechanical SCIT Smartcard IT solutions
Mistry Monis Mechanical Sahyadri Motors
Shingade Mayuresh Chandrakant Mechanical Stryker firms, Bhosari
Ghadage Nikhil Hanumantrao Mechanical Japtech Industry
Agarwal Sumit Lalit Mechanical Amazon Development Center
Aanuj Bidkar Computer Life Har Din
Omkar Randive Computer Life Har Din
Rishab Tatiraju Computer GIG India
Batch Name Branch Company
2016-17 Suyog Palhade Mechanical Opulent Infotech
Saurabh Salvi Mechanical Opulent Infotech
Sajan Khengare Mechanical QSpiders
Prashant Khanekar Mechanical QSpiders
Swapnali Shelke E&TC QSpiders
Ankita Roy E&TC QSpiders
Sanket Bhojane E&TC QSpiders
Vinod bankapure E&TC QSpiders
Yashashree Kulkarni E&TC QSpiders
Pooja Biradar E&TC QSpiders
Rashmi Singh Computer QSpiders
Pawan Jaiswal Computer QSpiders
Pradnya Gaikwad Computer QSpiders
Trupti Jagtap Computer QSpiders
Rishikesh Kulkarni Computer QSpiders
Azaruddin Nadaf Computer Ubisoft
Ashweta Magar Mechanical Bajaj Finserve
Batch Name Branch Company
2014-15 Abhilasha Kumari IT Bitwise Solutions
Sarvesh Athawale IT Vegantaram Tech
Pooja J. Computer Wipro
Hardik Patil Computer Stackmint
Pravin Ekhande Computer RAK Softwares
Shreyas dayal Computer RAK Softwares
Jakson Alex E&TC TCL electronics
Akshay Deshpande E&TC IndiaBulls
Monica Surve E&TC HI-TRON components
Sourabh Sardesai E&TC HI-TRON components
Raj Gupta E&TC Silicon India
Devidas Temghare E&TC Minilec Electronics
Amey Kumatekar E&TC Micromax Instruments
Sangam Sardesai Mechanical Atlas Copco
Sangam Sardesai Mechanical Foton Motors Manufacturing India Pvt. Ltd.
Mahesh Khatal Mechanical Badve Engineering Ltd.
Prasad Gaikwad Mechanical Phoenix Mecano India Pvt. Ltd.
Barkade Datta Mithu Mechanical Pefcon Bearings Pvt Ltd.
Dhekane Akash Sarjerao Mechanical Sanghvi Motorse Ltd
Dhumal Akshay Shankar Mechanical Kalson Engineering Pvt Ltd
Dixit Rohit Machhindranath Mechanical Dynamic Crane Engineer Pvt. Ltd.
Gandhi Dhruv Arun Mechanical Everlice Industries Pvt Ltd
Jayaswal Rahul Radhesham Mechanical Stackmint
Kale Nandkishor Vishwnath Mechanical Meritech Pvt Ltd
Kolekar Vinod Shripati Mechanical Endurance India Pvt Ltd
Batch Name Branch Company
2013-14 Hitesh patil IT IYCON India
Narayani Thakur IT UPS Digital
Shaikh Altaf IT TCL
Ruchita Computer Accenture
Shailesh Shinde Computer Serco Ltd.
Shweta patil Computer Capgemini
Arti Sudrik E&TC Da kaizen Solution
Chirag jain E&TC Elster Meetering Pvt. Ltd
Jaydeep Sapate E&TC Hewlett Packard
Ankit jain E&TC Accenture
Shekar Sabale E&TC Elite Engineer
Disha Gupta E&TC Homi Baba Centre
Misal Dattatray Sitaram Mechanical Desai Auto Comp
More Gaurav Shrinivas Mechanical Fine Automation
More Shekhar Siddharth Mechanical Khutale Engineering Pvt Ltd.
Mungle Mayur Ganpat Mechanical Finolex India Ltd.
Nikhil Ramdas Zanjad Mechanical Hundai India Ltd.
Pathan Tausifkhan Jahirkhan Mechanical Pefcon Bearings Pvt Ltd.
Rampure Vrashikesh Dattatraya Mechanical Tata Motors
Rohit Suresh Kate Mechanical Atlas-Copco
Salunkhe Suraj Jalindar Mechanical Samarth Industries Pvt Ltd
Shashi Diwaker Mechanical India Bulls Pvt Ltd.
Shitole Onkar Dattatray Mechanical Yogi Wires Pvt Ltd
Singh Nimesh Nikhilesh Mechanical Adelan Tos Pvt Ltd

For further details and other enquiries CLICK HERE !

1200000

Highest Offer

540000

Average Offer

130

Esteemed Companies

20

Glorious Year

Our Major Recruiters